Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Anritsu Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs)

Anritsu has provided the world with communications and network testing equipment for over 100 years and their optical time domain reflectometers are considered some of the best in the networking industry. Networking technicians worldwide know they can depend on their accurate results and high quality construction. At Industrial Test Equipment our goal is to help you find the lowest, discount prices on Anritsu OTDRs and other network test equipment.

Browse the selection of new and used Anritsu OTDRs that we have available for sale. IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

OTDR Light Mouth Adapter for Yokogawa AQ1200/7280 JDSU MTS-4000 ANRITSU MT9083A

OTDR Light Mouth Adapter for Yokogawa AQ1200/7280 JDSU MTS-4000 ANRITSU MT9083A

$104.95
ANRITSU MT9083B-056 ACCESS MASTER SM OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 40/39/39db MT9083

ANRITSU MT9083B-056 ACCESS MASTER SM OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm 40/39/39db MT9083

$3,390.00
REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU OTDR S113B 10.80V

REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU OTDR S113B 10.80V

$108.77
Anritsu MW9071A OTDR Module w/ Option 02 SN:6200160995

Anritsu MW9071A OTDR Module w/ Option 02 SN:6200160995

$400.00
REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU CMA 4000 OTDR 10.80V

REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU CMA 4000 OTDR 10.80V

$82.15
REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU CMA4000I OTDR 10.80V

REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR ANRITSU CMA4000I OTDR 10.80V

$84.90
NEW Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master ES310, 063 MMF .85/1.3um SMF 1.31/1.55um OTDR

NEW Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master ES310, 063 MMF .85/1.3um SMF 1.31/1.55um OTDR

$7,999.00
Anritsu MW9070B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer [#E]

Anritsu MW9070B Optical Time Domain Reflectometer [#E]

$1,080.00
Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector For Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

Fiber Optic OTDR FC Adapter Connector For Anritsu Yokogawa Wavetek JDSU

$80.00
Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek MTS-6000 Yokogawa AQ1200

Fiber Optic OTDR SC Adapter for Anritsu JDSU Wavetek MTS-6000 Yokogawa AQ1200

$56.98
Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

Anritsu MW98A Optical Time Domain Reflectomer OTDR

$199.99
Anritsu MW9060A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer  (1341)

Anritsu MW9060A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (1341)

$995.00
Anritsu MW9060A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (3141)

Anritsu MW9060A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (3141)

$995.00
ANRITSU MW9071B OTDR MODULE OPTION 16 /W Certificate Of Calibration

ANRITSU MW9071B OTDR MODULE OPTION 16 /W Certificate Of Calibration

$899.99
ANRITSU MT9083A-073 ACCESS MASTER SM OTDR 1310/1550nm (Send Offers!)

ANRITSU MT9083A-073 ACCESS MASTER SM OTDR 1310/1550nm (Send Offers!)

$2,790.00
ANRITSU MT9083B-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 42/41db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

ANRITSU MT9083B-053 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 42/41db NEW OPTICAL CONNECTOR

$3,350.00
Anritsu CMA4000i Portable OTDR -  90 Day Warranty - Tested - Includes CMA-4415

Anritsu CMA4000i Portable OTDR - 90 Day Warranty - Tested - Includes CMA-4415

$795.00
ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

ANRITSU MW9076D1 OTDR CD Optical Time Domain Analyzer 1310/1450/1550/1625

$4,800.00
Anritsu MT9083-A Access Master Fiber OTDR MT9083A-073

Anritsu MT9083-A Access Master Fiber OTDR MT9083A-073

$3,333.41
For Anritsu OTDR MT9081/9081D MT9080/9080D MT8212B 633-27 Battery

For Anritsu OTDR MT9081/9081D MT9080/9080D MT8212B 633-27 Battery

$96.34
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5