Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Avanex

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

AVANEX MLX22-23-2021 CONN HEADER 2 POS .100 VERT TIN

AVANEX MLX22-23-2021 CONN HEADER 2 POS .100 VERT TIN

$6.66
Avanex SD10 10Gb/s Amplitude Modulator, DFB Laser, 10Gb/s 781054401 ~

Avanex SD10 10Gb/s Amplitude Modulator, DFB Laser, 10Gb/s 781054401 ~

$284.89
AVANEX PureForm DCM Module 03-2526-10-01 658 PS-NM

AVANEX PureForm DCM Module 03-2526-10-01 658 PS-NM

$374.99
AVANEX POWERFILTER WAVELENGTH PROCESSOR UPGRADE DWDM20UMC07R4-C2 E1187

AVANEX POWERFILTER WAVELENGTH PROCESSOR UPGRADE DWDM20UMC07R4-C2 E1187

$34.95
Avanex Corp. DWDM 25BOC03P1 4-channel 200GHz

Avanex Corp. DWDM 25BOC03P1 4-channel 200GHz

$65.00
QTY (1) PFBX001XCCE08P8 AVANEX 2 PORT 2mm CABLED 3.3nm BPF, LC/APC FIBER OPTIC

QTY (1) PFBX001XCCE08P8 AVANEX 2 PORT 2mm CABLED 3.3nm BPF, LC/APC FIBER OPTIC

$29.99
Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP3050MLLU11P6

Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP3050MLLU11P6

$1,250.00
Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP2100DLLU11P6

Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP2100DLLU11P6

$1,500.00
Avanex Positive slope module, 100ps/nm (~6km SMF), SCPC

Avanex Positive slope module, 100ps/nm (~6km SMF), SCPC

$295.00
LASER BOARD Assy for researchers, 3 Primary components: AVANEX SANTUR opnext

LASER BOARD Assy for researchers, 3 Primary components: AVANEX SANTUR opnext

$200.00
AVANEX RF 10Gbs Integrated Modulator And Driver 3.7dBM Loss GPO Connector

AVANEX RF 10Gbs Integrated Modulator And Driver 3.7dBM Loss GPO Connector

$599.00
AVANEX DWDM20UMC07R4-02 POWERFILTER WAVELENGTH PROCESSOR UPGRADE OPT16050023

AVANEX DWDM20UMC07R4-02 POWERFILTER WAVELENGTH PROCESSOR UPGRADE OPT16050023

$89.99
Avanex Optical Splitter - 900UM - 1400330-0028 used

Avanex Optical Splitter - 900UM - 1400330-0028 used

$46.87
Avanex Optical Splitter - 900UM - 1400330-0028

Avanex Optical Splitter - 900UM - 1400330-0028

$46.87
AVANEX POWERFORM  p/n 1AB 210830004, 03-1567-30-01

AVANEX POWERFORM p/n 1AB 210830004, 03-1567-30-01

$350.00
Avanex Power Express 6 ANX0814001T (800)

Avanex Power Express 6 ANX0814001T (800)

$439.00
Avanex 4 Ch. 200GHz DWDM (1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm) w/ FC PC

Avanex 4 Ch. 200GHz DWDM (1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm) w/ FC PC

$75.00
Avanex tunable dispersion compensator  module  TDC3300  800/37 : LC/UPC

Avanex tunable dispersion compensator module TDC3300 800/37 : LC/UPC

$120.00
Avanex Fiber Optic Splitter 4 to 2 P/N: 40001817-400

Avanex Fiber Optic Splitter 4 to 2 P/N: 40001817-400

$46.87
Avanex POCM2080CMA01PA4 Optical Channel Monitor S/N: 07AX8FAE0042

Avanex POCM2080CMA01PA4 Optical Channel Monitor S/N: 07AX8FAE0042

$449.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4