Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Avanex

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

New AVANEX A1915LMM  3CN00770EH  LASER MODULE 1555.75NM 10GB

New AVANEX A1915LMM 3CN00770EH LASER MODULE 1555.75NM 10GB

$80.00
Avanex 4 Ch. 200GHz DWDM (1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm) w/ FC PC

Avanex 4 Ch. 200GHz DWDM (1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm) w/ FC PC

$75.00
Avanex tunable dispersion compensator  module  TDC3300  800/37 : LC/UPC

Avanex tunable dispersion compensator module TDC3300 800/37 : LC/UPC

$120.00
Avanex Fiber Optic Splitter 4 to 2 P/N: 40001817-400

Avanex Fiber Optic Splitter 4 to 2 P/N: 40001817-400

$69.95
Avanex POCM2080CMA01PA4 Optical Channel Monitor S/N: 07AX8FAE0042

Avanex POCM2080CMA01PA4 Optical Channel Monitor S/N: 07AX8FAE0042

$449.99
Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP2100DLLU12P6

Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP2100DLLU12P6

$1,850.00
AVANEX PowerFilter Wavelength Processor

AVANEX PowerFilter Wavelength Processor

$1,495.95
Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP4100MLLU14P6

Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP4100MLLU14P6

$1,850.00
Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP3200DLLU12P6

Avanex Fiber Optic Laser Module Part Number PMP3200DLLU12P6

$1,875.00
Avanex IM10 10Gb/s Fiber Optical Intensity Modulator

Avanex IM10 10Gb/s Fiber Optical Intensity Modulator

$495.00
Avanex A1926 SDH Transmitter Module SC/UPC New in Box with Test Report

Avanex A1926 SDH Transmitter Module SC/UPC New in Box with Test Report

$125.00
AVANEX 0343001184

AVANEX 0343001184

$83.00
AVANEX PEF3006XCNT02P4 6 CHANNEL INTEGRAL OADM UNIT

AVANEX PEF3006XCNT02P4 6 CHANNEL INTEGRAL OADM UNIT

$400.00
1310NM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic AFCT-5715APZ-NS1 AVANEX

1310NM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic AFCT-5715APZ-NS1 AVANEX

$73.75
Avanex 06-1593-40-02 DC2012112 Powerform DCM Module

Avanex 06-1593-40-02 DC2012112 Powerform DCM Module

$295.00
Avanex Single Channel 10Gbs DFB Laser Module 1550nm With ILM A1915LMM

Avanex Single Channel 10Gbs DFB Laser Module 1550nm With ILM A1915LMM

$499.00
Avanex DWDM 4 CH 1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC DWDM25BOC03P1

Avanex DWDM 4 CH 1538.19, 1539.77, 1541.35, 1542.94nm w/ FC/PC DWDM25BOC03P1

$57.00
AVANEX POWER EXPRESS APEAMP1726

AVANEX POWER EXPRESS APEAMP1726

$895.95
1PC AVANEX B9120 GFF3 Optical fiber flat gain filter GFF#SS

1PC AVANEX B9120 GFF3 Optical fiber flat gain filter GFF#SS

$113.00
AVANEX, MODEL: 03-2042-00-01, 980mW LASER PUMP

AVANEX, MODEL: 03-2042-00-01, 980mW LASER PUMP

$200.00
View Page:   1  2  3