Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Finisar

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Finisar FOA-R9100SA-RBW6C-AA016 Counter-Propagating Raman Amplifier

Finisar FOA-R9100SA-RBW6C-AA016 Counter-Propagating Raman Amplifier

$59,750.00
Finisar GTX-P10 Gigabit Traffic Protocol Analyzer

Finisar GTX-P10 Gigabit Traffic Protocol Analyzer

$3,295.00
Finisar 1171826 Power Supply

Finisar 1171826 Power Supply

$495.00
Finisar 100G Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm CPRV1220A

Finisar 100G Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm CPRV1220A

$1,369.00
NEW Finisar CW Tunable Laser  Full C Band  Butterfly Package  S7500 F7500

NEW Finisar CW Tunable Laser Full C Band Butterfly Package S7500 F7500

$949.00
100G Finisar CPRV1225A Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm

100G Finisar CPRV1225A Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm

$1,950.00
Finisar FOA-R9200SA-RFW6C-AA015 Counter-Propagating Ultra Span Raman Amplifier

Finisar FOA-R9200SA-RFW6C-AA015 Counter-Propagating Ultra Span Raman Amplifier

$2,499.00
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C 40G -ER QSFP, 40km, 40GBASE-ER4, ROHS, LC, 4x10G CWDM DFB

Finisar FTL4E1QE1C 40G -ER QSFP, 40km, 40GBASE-ER4, ROHS, LC, 4x10G CWDM DFB

$5,200.00
FINISAR GTX-P10

FINISAR GTX-P10

$1,599.00
FINISAR GTX

FINISAR GTX

$1,995.00
FINISAR RX-108P-SATA-F ATA/ATAPI6 3Gbps BUS Analyzer

FINISAR RX-108P-SATA-F ATA/ATAPI6 3Gbps BUS Analyzer

$2,500.00
FINISAR FTRX-1611-3 10Gb/s 40km XFP Optical Transceiver

FINISAR FTRX-1611-3 10Gb/s 40km XFP Optical Transceiver

$216.00
FINISAR FTLX1612BCL XFP 1550nm 10Gb Optical Tranciever

FINISAR FTLX1612BCL XFP 1550nm 10Gb Optical Tranciever

$216.00
Shomiti THGs Finisar 10/100 Gigabit Protocol Analyzer Free Shipping

Shomiti THGs Finisar 10/100 Gigabit Protocol Analyzer Free Shipping

$399.95
TELLABS  FINISAR FTLX6814MCC-TP

TELLABS FINISAR FTLX6814MCC-TP

$349.99
DATA TRANSIT Finisar BUS DOCTOR RX-108P w/ DR-MC-1000 SD card POD

DATA TRANSIT Finisar BUS DOCTOR RX-108P w/ DR-MC-1000 SD card POD

$1,200.00
Finisar FTRX-1411D3/1411-3 Transceiver, 10GB/s, XFP

Finisar FTRX-1411D3/1411-3 Transceiver, 10GB/s, XFP

$795.00
FINISAR FTLC1183SDNL-T6 REV 2

FINISAR FTLC1183SDNL-T6 REV 2

$380.00
Finisar Gbic FWLF-1631-21. (LBS)

Finisar Gbic FWLF-1631-21. (LBS)

$850.00
Finisar XGIG-C042 XGIG C004 4 Slot Chassis W/ 1x Xgig-B860Sa 8 Gigabit SAS/SATA

Finisar XGIG-C042 XGIG C004 4 Slot Chassis W/ 1x Xgig-B860Sa 8 Gigabit SAS/SATA

$589.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5