Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Fluke Networks Analyzers and Fiber Optic Equipment

Fluke Networks is a leading provider of network test equipment worldwide. They were founded as a division within Fluke in 1992. In 2001 Fluke acquired Microtest which was well known for their high quality SimpliFiber and CertiFiber lines. Fluke continues to manufacture those lines as well as fiber optic equipment such as their OptiFiber OTDRs. Network technicians everywhere know that Fluke products will enable them to get the job done quickly and accurately every time. At Industrial Test Equipment we'll help you find the lowest, discount prices on Fluke Networks test equipment.

Browse the selection of new and used Fluke network analyzers that we have available for sale. IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTX Single Mode Fiber Module Set, DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTX Single Mode Fiber Module Set, DTX-1800

$3,250.00
Fluke DSP-FTA420 Multimode Fiber Test Adapter For DSP 4000 4300

Fluke DSP-FTA420 Multimode Fiber Test Adapter For DSP 4000 4300

$300.99
Fluke FT354 Networks Fiber Probe

Fluke FT354 Networks Fiber Probe

$300.00
FLUKE MICROTEST OMNI Scanner + OMNI FIBER MM & Remote + CAT6 + MOD 8 ADAPTER

FLUKE MICROTEST OMNI Scanner + OMNI FIBER MM & Remote + CAT6 + MOD 8 ADAPTER

$1,490.00
1pc Fluke VisiFault NF380 red light pen optical fiber tester #RG5 DF

1pc Fluke VisiFault NF380 red light pen optical fiber tester #RG5 DF

$500.00
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105M MM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable MMC50SCLC

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC 105M MM SC-LC Fiber Optic Launch Cable MMC50SCLC

$245.00
 Nevada Dynatech International  Safety Analyzer 232D Simulator Fluke DNI

Nevada Dynatech International Safety Analyzer 232D Simulator Fluke DNI

$200.00
FLUKE ESA 612 ELECTRICAL SAFETY ANALYZER

FLUKE ESA 612 ELECTRICAL SAFETY ANALYZER

$2,975.00
Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KIT Fiber OneShot SM SC Fiber Optic Test Set One Shot

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KIT Fiber OneShot SM SC Fiber Optic Test Set One Shot

$1,195.00
USED Fluke BT-510 Series Battery Analyzer L’ke new

USED Fluke BT-510 Series Battery Analyzer L’ke new

$2,500.00
Fluke FTK-200 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit FM150 FS150 FTK FTK200

Fluke FTK-200 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit FM150 FS150 FTK FTK200

$995.00
Suin SA2200 Handheld PQA Power, Energy, Harmonics Power Quality Analyzer fluke

Suin SA2200 Handheld PQA Power, Energy, Harmonics Power Quality Analyzer fluke

$3,499.00
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cat6 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-MFM DTX1800 DTX-1800-M

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cat6 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX-MFM DTX1800 DTX-1800-M

$4,795.00
Fluke Networks 2.5 mm SC Fiber Optic Quick Clean IBC Cleaner ST one click pens

Fluke Networks 2.5 mm SC Fiber Optic Quick Clean IBC Cleaner ST one click pens

$7.99
Fluke Networks 1.25mm LC SMF Fiber Optic Quick Clean IBCCleaner LC one click pen

Fluke Networks 1.25mm LC SMF Fiber Optic Quick Clean IBCCleaner LC one click pen

$7.99
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK MM Fiber Test Kit DSP FOM FOS For DSP-4000 DSP-4300

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK MM Fiber Test Kit DSP FOM FOS For DSP-4000 DSP-4300

$275.00
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC MM SC-FC 105M Fiber Optic Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC MM SC-FC 105M Fiber Optic Launch Cable

$245.00
Fluke FOM/FOS Fiber Optic Source (850) and Meter (850/1300/1550 Nm) No Cord

Fluke FOM/FOS Fiber Optic Source (850) and Meter (850/1300/1550 Nm) No Cord

$26.99
Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

Fluke Networks Core Visifault Visual Fault Locator fiber optic test with case

$269.00
Fluke Networks DSP-2000 Cable Analyzer w/ Smart Remote CAT5 LAN Tester

Fluke Networks DSP-2000 Cable Analyzer w/ Smart Remote CAT5 LAN Tester

$1,200.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5