Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Fluke Networks Analyzers and Fiber Optic Equipment

Fluke Networks is a leading provider of network test equipment worldwide. They were founded as a division within Fluke in 1992. In 2001 Fluke acquired Microtest which was well known for their high quality SimpliFiber and CertiFiber lines. Fluke continues to manufacture those lines as well as fiber optic equipment such as their OptiFiber OTDRs. Network technicians everywhere know that Fluke products will enable them to get the job done quickly and accurately every time. At Industrial Test Equipment we'll help you find the lowest, discount prices on Fluke Networks test equipment.

Browse the selection of new and used Fluke network analyzers that we have available for sale. IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Fluke NetAlly , LX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) SFP-1000LX

Fluke NetAlly , LX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) SFP-1000LX

$412.40
FTK1450 Fluke Single multimode fiber inspection kit Brand New

FTK1450 Fluke Single multimode fiber inspection kit Brand New

$7,000.00
Fluke C1740 Softcase, For 174X and 43X-II Power Quality Analyzer Soft

Fluke C1740 Softcase, For 174X and 43X-II Power Quality Analyzer Soft

$249.45
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit Terminated Fiber

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit Terminated Fiber

$442.49
Fluke Hard Carrying Case With Rollers For Power Quality and Energy Analyzer New

Fluke Hard Carrying Case With Rollers For Power Quality and Energy Analyzer New

$859.75
Fluke Networks Multimeter Cable Analyzer Testers DSP Soft Shell Carry Case Only

Fluke Networks Multimeter Cable Analyzer Testers DSP Soft Shell Carry Case Only

$90.00
Fluke Networks FT354 Fiber  Probe  for FT330 Fiber Display or other

Fluke Networks FT354 Fiber Probe for FT330 Fiber Display or other

$499.00
Fluke DSP-2000 Digital Cable Analyzer

Fluke DSP-2000 Digital Cable Analyzer

$1,200.00
Fluke Biomedical IDA 4 Plus Bio-Tek Infusion Device Analyzer Series

Fluke Biomedical IDA 4 Plus Bio-Tek Infusion Device Analyzer Series

$202.50
Fluke OC3-P1 OC3port Plus Handheld ATM Tester OC3/ATM Network Analyzer

Fluke OC3-P1 OC3port Plus Handheld ATM Tester OC3/ATM Network Analyzer

$194.99
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Singlemode Fiber Troubleshooter

$650.00
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM Fiber Optic Cable Tester Analyzer

$750.00
FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-5000 INTERNATIONAL CABLE ANALYZER COPPER CERTIFICATION TESTER

FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-5000 INTERNATIONAL CABLE ANALYZER COPPER CERTIFICATION TESTER

$14,400.00
FLUKE 232D Safety / ECG Analyzer FLUKE Biomedical (A5-2)

FLUKE 232D Safety / ECG Analyzer FLUKE Biomedical (A5-2)

$494.99
FLUKE OC3-P1S Handheld OC3 / ATM Network Analyzer

FLUKE OC3-P1S Handheld OC3 / ATM Network Analyzer

$800.00
Fluke Microtest Omniscanner/Pentascanner Battery Rebuild

Fluke Microtest Omniscanner/Pentascanner Battery Rebuild

$69.00
Fluke Norma 4000 N4K 3PP42I Power Analyzer 3-Phase 1000V 20A NIST Calibrated

Fluke Norma 4000 N4K 3PP42I Power Analyzer 3-Phase 1000V 20A NIST Calibrated

$8,149.00
Fluke PM6681 High Resolution Programmable Timer / Counter / Analyzer Opt PM9621

Fluke PM6681 High Resolution Programmable Timer / Counter / Analyzer Opt PM9621

$3,449.99
SAGE FLUKE ELLIPSYS ALL CALL ANALYZER

SAGE FLUKE ELLIPSYS ALL CALL ANALYZER

$9.99
1pc used Fluke FT500 Fiber Microscope #RF95 DF

1pc used Fluke FT500 Fiber Microscope #RF95 DF

$1,200.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5