Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Hewlett Packard/Agilent Measuring Receivers

Hewlett Packard has been setting high standards for electronic test equipment since the 1930's. HP's measuring receivers are well known to technicians the world over. In 2000, H.P. spun off their test equipment division into a new company named Agilent Technologies. Agilent continues to manufacture measuring receivers to the highest industry standards. At Industrial Test Equipment our goal is to help you find the lowest, discount prices on HP & Agilent measuring receivers and other test equipment.

Browse the selection of new and used HP & Agilent measuring receivers that we have available for sale. IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

HP Agilent J4227A SpectralBER DWDM VXI Receiver Module

HP Agilent J4227A SpectralBER DWDM VXI Receiver Module

$125.00
Agilent 83433A / 83434A 10Gb/s Lightwave Transmitter & Receiver - CALIBRATED!

Agilent 83433A / 83434A 10Gb/s Lightwave Transmitter & Receiver - CALIBRATED!

$6,950.00
Agilent HP 8902A 150 kHz to 1.3 GHz Measuring Receiver w/ Options 30/33/37 CAL'D

Agilent HP 8902A 150 kHz to 1.3 GHz Measuring Receiver w/ Options 30/33/37 CAL'D

$9,950.00
HP Agilent 83434A 10Gb/s Lightwave Receiver

HP Agilent 83434A 10Gb/s Lightwave Receiver

$2,995.00
Hewlett Packard HP E1683A Sonet/SDH Payload VT/TU Receiver VXI Module

Hewlett Packard HP E1683A Sonet/SDH Payload VT/TU Receiver VXI Module

$117.72
Hewlett Packard HP E1628A Sonet / SDH SPE Receiver VXI Module

Hewlett Packard HP E1628A Sonet / SDH SPE Receiver VXI Module

$172.35
HP Agilent 83411D Lightwave Receiver, 1300/1550nm, 6GHz Opt 012 FC/PC for 8702D

HP Agilent 83411D Lightwave Receiver, 1300/1550nm, 6GHz Opt 012 FC/PC for 8702D

$499.99
HP 83411C 300 kHz - 6GHz 1300/1550nm Lightwave Receiver W/ Option 012

HP 83411C 300 kHz - 6GHz 1300/1550nm Lightwave Receiver W/ Option 012

$309.99
1pc Agilent E7456C digital receiver

1pc Agilent E7456C digital receiver

$165.00
HP Z3805A 10811 DOCXO 16 channel GPS Frequency/Time Receiver, 10 MHz*2, 1PPS*2

HP Z3805A 10811 DOCXO 16 channel GPS Frequency/Time Receiver, 10 MHz*2, 1PPS*2

$299.00
Agilent 8530A Microwave Receiver

Agilent 8530A Microwave Receiver

$2,900.00
Agilent/HP Lightwave Receiver 83410B 300kHz-3GHz 1300/1550nm OPT:012

Agilent/HP Lightwave Receiver 83410B 300kHz-3GHz 1300/1550nm OPT:012

$89.10
Agilent/HP Lightwave Receiver 83410C 300kHz-3GHz 1300/1550nm

Agilent/HP Lightwave Receiver 83410C 300kHz-3GHz 1300/1550nm

$80.10
Agilent HP Keysight 85102R w/ Opt: 001 IF Detector for 8530A Microwave Receiver

Agilent HP Keysight 85102R w/ Opt: 001 IF Detector for 8530A Microwave Receiver

$890.00
Agilent HP Keysight 85102R w/ Opt: H05 IF Detector for 8530A Microwave Receiver

Agilent HP Keysight 85102R w/ Opt: H05 IF Detector for 8530A Microwave Receiver

$790.00
2 x hewlett packard brochures  measuring receiver 8902a & spectrum analyser 8552

2 x hewlett packard brochures measuring receiver 8902a & spectrum analyser 8552

$4.00
HP 83441B SONET/SDH Reference Receiver #2 OC-12/STM-4 Option 012 NEW!

HP 83441B SONET/SDH Reference Receiver #2 OC-12/STM-4 Option 012 NEW!

$250.00
HP 83441B SONET/SDH Reference Receiver OC-12/STM-4 Option 013 NEW!

HP 83441B SONET/SDH Reference Receiver OC-12/STM-4 Option 013 NEW!

$250.00
HP 8902A MEASURING RECEIVER OPERATING INFORMATION

HP 8902A MEASURING RECEIVER OPERATING INFORMATION

$28.00
FUTABA R136HP 36MHZ 6-CHANNEL PCM RECEIVER WITH RX CRYSTAL IN RANDOM FREQUENCY

FUTABA R136HP 36MHZ 6-CHANNEL PCM RECEIVER WITH RX CRYSTAL IN RANDOM FREQUENCY

$73.10
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5