Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Agilent WireScope Cable And Network Test Equipment

Hewlett Packard has been setting the highest standards for electronic test equipment since the 1930's. Their line of WireScope handheld cable and network analyzers is highly respected by network technicians worldwide. In 2000, H.P. spun off their test equipment division into a new company named Agilent Technologies. Agilent continues to manufacture WireScope network and cable analyzers to the highest industry standards. At Industrial Test Equipment our goal is to help you find the lowest, discount prices on WireScope analyzers.

Browse the selection of new and used HP & Agilent Wirescope equipment that we have available for sale. IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

WireScope 155 Cable Tester

WireScope 155 Cable Tester


$150.00
Agilent WireScope PRO Cat6a GHz SM MM Fiber Digital Cable Analyzer All Licenses!

Agilent WireScope PRO Cat6a GHz SM MM Fiber Digital Cable Analyzer All Licenses!


$1,999.00
(2) Agilent CAT6 Universal Channel Smart Probe for WireScope 350 N2604A-100

(2) Agilent CAT6 Universal Channel Smart Probe for WireScope 350 N2604A-100


$325.00
WireScope 15726 CAT5e Cable Tester Certifier Channel Adapter

WireScope 15726 CAT5e Cable Tester Certifier Channel Adapter


$50.00
Agilent N2604A-100 SmartProbe Cat6 Channel Adapter Set For Wirescope 350 N2604A

Agilent N2604A-100 SmartProbe Cat6 Channel Adapter Set For Wirescope 350 N2604A


$250.00
Touch Screen Fault Agilent N2640A WireScope Pro LAN Cable Certifier W/O Module

Touch Screen Fault Agilent N2640A WireScope Pro LAN Cable Certifier W/O Module


$459.99
Used Agilent 1300nm Fiber SmartProbe + Optical Adapter For Wirescope 155 350

Used Agilent 1300nm Fiber SmartProbe + Optical Adapter For Wirescope 155 350


$319.99
Agilent N2594A-013 WireScope CAT5e LAN Network BASIC Link Test Probe Cable 15728

Agilent N2594A-013 WireScope CAT5e LAN Network BASIC Link Test Probe Cable 15728


$23.49
 Agilent N2604A-100 CAT6 Channel Smart Probe for Agilent Wirescope350 FrameScope

Agilent N2604A-100 CAT6 Channel Smart Probe for Agilent Wirescope350 FrameScope


$109.37
Agilent WireScope 350 & Dual Remote 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat6 Kit

Agilent WireScope 350 & Dual Remote 350 Digital Cable Tester Analyzer Cat6 Kit


$899.99
Agilent WireScope 350 Cat5E Cat6 SM MM Fiber Certifier Tester

Agilent WireScope 350 Cat5E Cat6 SM MM Fiber Certifier Tester


$2,595.00
Agilent MM 850nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 155 350

Agilent MM 850nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 155 350


$177.00
Agilent / HP N2605A-135 Battery Refurbishment Wirescope 350 Lifetime Warranty!!

Agilent / HP N2605A-135 Battery Refurbishment Wirescope 350 Lifetime Warranty!!


$194.00
Agilent FrameScope 350 WireScope MM Fiber Cat5e Cat6

Agilent FrameScope 350 WireScope MM Fiber Cat5e Cat6


$2,295.00
HP WIRESCOPE 350

HP WIRESCOPE 350


$500.00
Agilent Wirescope 155 Cat5 Cat5e Multimode Fiber Certifier 850nm 1300nm

Agilent Wirescope 155 Cat5 Cat5e Multimode Fiber Certifier 850nm 1300nm


$1,295.00
Agilent N2644A-100 Universal  Channel  Adapter fo WIRESCOPE and FrameScope

Agilent N2644A-100 Universal Channel Adapter fo WIRESCOPE and FrameScope


$175.00
Agilent WireScope Pro CAT-6A Cable Certification Tool

Agilent WireScope Pro CAT-6A Cable Certification Tool


$3,300.00
Agilent N2647mm 850nm/1300nm Fiber SmartProbe Adapter for Agilent WireScope PRO

Agilent N2647mm 850nm/1300nm Fiber SmartProbe Adapter for Agilent WireScope PRO


$179.95
Agilent N2610A Framescope 350 Wirescope Cable Tester Analyzer

Agilent N2610A Framescope 350 Wirescope Cable Tester Analyzer


$989.99
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5