Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Laser Precision

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Laser Precision Corp RT-150F-CAL

Laser Precision Corp RT-150F-CAL "T2"

$200.00
Laser Precision TD-2000 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Testing

Laser Precision TD-2000 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Testing

$699.99
Laser Precision Corp TD -1001A MINI-OTDR

Laser Precision Corp TD -1001A MINI-OTDR

$179.00
LASER PRECISION RKP-576 W/ P-POD POD ATTACHMENT

LASER PRECISION RKP-576 W/ P-POD POD ATTACHMENT

$129.00
MX Laser Precision Level with Free AP180 Beam Bender Attachment

MX Laser Precision Level with Free AP180 Beam Bender Attachment

$499.00
GN NETTEST Laser Precision FiberWizard TD-1000A Fiber Optic Multimode MINI-OTDR

GN NETTEST Laser Precision FiberWizard TD-1000A Fiber Optic Multimode MINI-OTDR

$698.00
LASER PRECISION  TD9950 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER W/ TD-952 X-Y PLOTTER

LASER PRECISION TD9950 OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER W/ TD-952 X-Y PLOTTER

$300.00
Laser Precision Corp Fiber Optic Power Attenuation meter Am4000

Laser Precision Corp Fiber Optic Power Attenuation meter Am4000

$149.94
Laser Precision Corp Fiber Optic Source AP-4200 With AP-421 1500nm Module

Laser Precision Corp Fiber Optic Source AP-4200 With AP-421 1500nm Module

$199.94
Laser Precision TD-1000D MINI OTDR power meter multi node

Laser Precision TD-1000D MINI OTDR power meter multi node

$744.95
Laser Precision LTS 4510 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 1300 1550 nm

Laser Precision LTS 4510 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 1300 1550 nm

$158.00
GN Nettest TD-1000A/HR MINI-OTDR Fiber Wizard Laser Precision,Fw/EMC,used@5185

GN Nettest TD-1000A/HR MINI-OTDR Fiber Wizard Laser Precision,Fw/EMC,used@5185

$529.00
LASER PRECISION FF-1200 FEATURE FINDER OTDR

LASER PRECISION FF-1200 FEATURE FINDER OTDR

$149.00
GN NetTest Laser Precision LP-5025 / S50 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set LP 5025

GN NetTest Laser Precision LP-5025 / S50 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set LP 5025

$118.00
Laser Precision DB2900C Single Mode Variable Attenuator

Laser Precision DB2900C Single Mode Variable Attenuator

$250.00
Laser Precision FF-1200 Feature Finder

Laser Precision FF-1200 Feature Finder

$799.00
Laser Precision Corp TD-2000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ TD-265U Module

Laser Precision Corp TD-2000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/ TD-265U Module

$239.99
Laser Precision Optical Fiber Test Set w/ Multimode Optical Module

Laser Precision Optical Fiber Test Set w/ Multimode Optical Module

$149.99
GN NETTEST FIBERWIZARD LASER PRECISION TD-1000A/HR FW/EMC MINI-OTDR+CASE+PS

GN NETTEST FIBERWIZARD LASER PRECISION TD-1000A/HR FW/EMC MINI-OTDR+CASE+PS

$689.99
Laser Precision GN NetTest LP-5025 LP-5250 SM Fiber Loss Test Set LP5025 LP5250

Laser Precision GN NetTest LP-5025 LP-5250 SM Fiber Loss Test Set LP5025 LP5250

$278.00
View Page:   1  2  3