Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Noyes

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Noyes VFI-ST Visible Trouble Life Fault Identifier

Noyes VFI-ST Visible Trouble Life Fault Identifier

$69.00
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250

$1,899.95
Used AFL Noyes OFI-200 Optical Traffic Identifier

Used AFL Noyes OFI-200 Optical Traffic Identifier

$741.00
AFL Noyes Test Set optical power meter PM OPM 1-2C

AFL Noyes Test Set optical power meter PM OPM 1-2C

$199.00
Noyes VFS2 Video Fiber Optic Scope Excellent condition

Noyes VFS2 Video Fiber Optic Scope Excellent condition

$900.00
Noyes M600 SM/MM OTDR

Noyes M600 SM/MM OTDR

$174.99
NOYES OFS 300-200B OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE

NOYES OFS 300-200B OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE

$65.00
NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

NOYES M600 SM / MM OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL

$379.00
SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack Noyes Fiber system

SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack Noyes Fiber system

$178.00
Noyes OLS 2-Dual Laser Source LS2D ST

Noyes OLS 2-Dual Laser Source LS2D ST

$390.00
AFL Noyes 460-M600-MM/SM Fiber Network Simulator Launch Box 4 M600 OTDR 460-M600

AFL Noyes 460-M600-MM/SM Fiber Network Simulator Launch Box 4 M600 OTDR 460-M600

$747.50
Noyes Fiber System ORL 3 Optical Return Loss Test Set

Noyes Fiber System ORL 3 Optical Return Loss Test Set

$199.95
Noyes Fiber Systems VFS 1 Video Fiber Scope W/ VFS 1B Probe, Accessories,

Noyes Fiber Systems VFS 1 Video Fiber Scope W/ VFS 1B Probe, Accessories,

$149.95
AFL Noyes CSM1-3 Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes CSM1-3 Fiber Optic Power Meter

$49.95
Fiber Optic Tool Lot of 10 Pieces - JDSU OLP-82 OLP-55 EXFO WESTOVER NOYES

Fiber Optic Tool Lot of 10 Pieces - JDSU OLP-82 OLP-55 EXFO WESTOVER NOYES

$99.95
Noyes Fiber Systems MPL 1-2 Optical Power Meter OPM 1-2 C & Light Source OLS 1-2

Noyes Fiber Systems MPL 1-2 Optical Power Meter OPM 1-2 C & Light Source OLS 1-2

$79.09
Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR - CALIBRATED!

Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR - CALIBRATED!

$5,250.00
Original High Precision NOYES OFI-400C Live Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier

Original High Precision NOYES OFI-400C Live Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier

$1,201.50
NOYES FIBER SYSTEMS OFS-300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE WITH BAG SC & FC ADAPTERS

NOYES FIBER SYSTEMS OFS-300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE WITH BAG SC & FC ADAPTERS

$275.00
NOYES OFS-300 OFS300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE - NO CONNECTOR

NOYES OFS-300 OFS300 OPTICAL FIBER SCOPE - NO CONNECTOR

$64.95
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5