Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Rifocs

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Rifocs 79-0700-23 1 X 12 Multimode Switch 615RF-12-106 615R

Rifocs 79-0700-23 1 X 12 Multimode Switch 615RF-12-106 615R

$1,299.99
Rifocs 70-0700-23 1 X 8 Multimode Switch 615RF-8-106 671R 615R 615RF-2-106

Rifocs 70-0700-23 1 X 8 Multimode Switch 615RF-8-106 671R 615R 615RF-2-106

$1,599.99
Rifocs 615RF-8-106 1 x 8 Multimode Switch & 655R 1310 nm LED Source

Rifocs 615RF-8-106 1 x 8 Multimode Switch & 655R 1310 nm LED Source

$1,549.99
RIFOCS 771R w/ 666R 1550nm Laser Source 2X 675RE InGaAs Power Meters~8153A~81536

RIFOCS 771R w/ 666R 1550nm Laser Source 2X 675RE InGaAs Power Meters~8153A~81536

$999.00
BR/IL RIFOCS Optical SWITCH Connector Loss Test System Power Meter~RM3750 GPIB

BR/IL RIFOCS Optical SWITCH Connector Loss Test System Power Meter~RM3750 GPIB

$2,995.00
RIFOCS 577L OPTICAL POWER METER

RIFOCS 577L OPTICAL POWER METER

$199.99
Rifocs 330A Attenuator 0-35 dB UCI-PC

Rifocs 330A Attenuator 0-35 dB UCI-PC

$124.95
Rifocs 263LX Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL VFF

Rifocs 263LX Fiber Optic Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL VFF

$98.00
Rifocs 255MT Hand Held Optical LED Source

Rifocs 255MT Hand Held Optical LED Source

$109.99
RIFOCS CP-1308 5mm InGaAs Detector Head 

RIFOCS CP-1308 5mm InGaAs Detector Head 

$50.00
RIFOCS LASER SOURCE . 262A

RIFOCS LASER SOURCE . 262A

$54.00
RIFOCS OPTICAL, LED Light Sources, POWER METER, RETURN LOSS METER ~ RM3750 IL/RL

RIFOCS OPTICAL, LED Light Sources, POWER METER, RETURN LOSS METER ~ RM3750 IL/RL

$995.00
RIFOCS 703R-8.5 SYSTEM MAINFRAME

RIFOCS 703R-8.5 SYSTEM MAINFRAME

$199.00
Rifocs 2020-101-01 SM Cable, FC-PC>FC-PC, L=1m

Rifocs 2020-101-01 SM Cable, FC-PC>FC-PC, L=1m

$49.99
RIFOCS 522B optical power meter Test Equipment

RIFOCS 522B optical power meter Test Equipment

$420.00
RIFOCS 678RE-HH3 OPTICAL POWER METER MODULE W/ 79-HH3 REMOTE DETECTOR HEAD

RIFOCS 678RE-HH3 OPTICAL POWER METER MODULE W/ 79-HH3 REMOTE DETECTOR HEAD

$308.54
RIFOCS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING SYSTEM - 945

RIFOCS FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CLEANING SYSTEM - 945

$34.99
RIFOCS 702R-19  CHASSIS MAINFRAME /  Rifocs 702R-19 System mainframe

RIFOCS 702R-19 CHASSIS MAINFRAME / Rifocs 702R-19 System mainframe

$975.00
RIFOCS 700R Controller for Rifocs 702R-19 System

RIFOCS 700R Controller for Rifocs 702R-19 System

$975.00
RIFOCS 676RE 32-CHANNEL OPTICAL POWER METER Module / Rifocs 676RX 32 Channel OPM

RIFOCS 676RE 32-CHANNEL OPTICAL POWER METER Module / Rifocs 676RX 32 Channel OPM

$2,975.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5