Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Rifocs

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Siecor RIFOCS Optical Cable

Siecor RIFOCS Optical Cable

$16.99
Rifocs 79-0700-23 1 X 12 Multimode Switch 615RF-12-106 615R

Rifocs 79-0700-23 1 X 12 Multimode Switch 615RF-12-106 615R

$549.99
Rifocs 70-0700-23 1 X 8 Multimode Switch 615RF-8-106 671R 615R 615RF-2-106

Rifocs 70-0700-23 1 X 8 Multimode Switch 615RF-8-106 671R 615R 615RF-2-106

$649.99
Rifocs 615RF-8-106 1 x 8 Multimode Switch & 655R 1310 nm LED Source

Rifocs 615RF-8-106 1 x 8 Multimode Switch & 655R 1310 nm LED Source

$659.99
RIFOCS 771R w/ 666R 1550nm Laser Source 2X 675RE InGaAs Power Meters~8153A~81536

RIFOCS 771R w/ 666R 1550nm Laser Source 2X 675RE InGaAs Power Meters~8153A~81536

$999.00
BR/IL RIFOCS Optical SWITCH Connector Loss Test System Power Meter~RM3750 GPIB

BR/IL RIFOCS Optical SWITCH Connector Loss Test System Power Meter~RM3750 GPIB

$2,995.00
RIFOCS 577L OPTICAL POWER METER

RIFOCS 577L OPTICAL POWER METER

$199.99
Rifocs 575L Power Meter

Rifocs 575L Power Meter

$250.00
Rifocs 578L Power Meter

Rifocs 578L Power Meter

$450.00
New Rifocs 555B 1 mm InGaAs Optical Power Meter

New Rifocs 555B 1 mm InGaAs Optical Power Meter

$209.00
Rifocs 330A Attenuator 0-35 dB UCI-PC

Rifocs 330A Attenuator 0-35 dB UCI-PC

$68.95
Rifocs 2J2J-101-02 SM Fiber Optic Cable FC-APC>FC-APC 2m

Rifocs 2J2J-101-02 SM Fiber Optic Cable FC-APC>FC-APC 2m

$44.99
RIFOCS 262A B Optical Power Meter

RIFOCS 262A B Optical Power Meter

$60.00
RIFOCS 558B Optical Power Meter

RIFOCS 558B Optical Power Meter

$80.00
Rifocs 676RX 676RE Multi-Channel Power Meter

Rifocs 676RX 676RE Multi-Channel Power Meter

$450.00
Rifocs 330A Optical Attenuator

Rifocs 330A Optical Attenuator

$1,195.00
Corning RIFOCS Optical Cable SM Fiber

Corning RIFOCS Optical Cable SM Fiber

$32.99
RIFOCS OPTICAL, LED Light Sources, POWER METER, RETURN LOSS METER ~ RM3750 IL/RL

RIFOCS OPTICAL, LED Light Sources, POWER METER, RETURN LOSS METER ~ RM3750 IL/RL

$995.00
RIFOCS Tempo FIBER TOOL 555B  555 B Optical Power Meter UCI-PC 1mm InGaAs

RIFOCS Tempo FIBER TOOL 555B 555 B Optical Power Meter UCI-PC 1mm InGaAs

$79.00
RIFOCS 703R-8.5 SYSTEM MAINFRAME

RIFOCS 703R-8.5 SYSTEM MAINFRAME

$199.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4  5