Industrial Test Equipment
Featured Manufacturers

Aeroflex
Anritsu
Bruel & Kjaer
Flir
Fluke
Fujikura
Hewlett Packard/Agilent
IFR
Leica
Marconi
Rohde & Schwarz
Sokkia
Spectra-Physics
Sumitomo
Tektronix
Topcon
Videotek
Wandel & Goltermann
Wild Heerbrugg

Full Manufacturer List

# - B
C - D
E - G
H - J
K - M
N - P
Q - R
S
T - V
W - Z

Home





Santec

IndustrialTestEquipment.com is where you will find the lowest prices on every kind of high-tech test, analysis and measurement equipment you can think of! Whether you are looking for electronic test equipment, industrial testing solutions, fiberoptic analysis and repair equipment, construction and surveying measurement instruments, or medical, scientific and laboratory analysis solutions you will find all of the top brands here. Don't shop somewhere else and end up paying more than you have to for new and used equipment when you can come here and get all of the instruments and tools you need for rock-bottom prices. And whatever you do check our site before renting or leasing equipment because we can often help you buy used and sometimes even new, unused equipment at liquidation pricing for about the same cost! Why rent when you can own for the same price or sometimes even less?

But don't just take our word for it - inspect our inventory for yourself and see the huge selection of new and used equipment that we have available for sale. And if you're in a hurry be sure to use our site's equipment search to drill deep and quickly locate exactly what you need. Our collaboration with ebay allows us to offer you a superior choice of discount priced instruments and equipment. Shop smarter at Industrial Test Equipment and save big!

Santec VOA Variable Optical Attenuator C-Band, LOW WDL&TDL

Santec VOA Variable Optical Attenuator C-Band, LOW WDL&TDL


$20.00
Santec IPD1-H0195 300 MHz @ 3 dB, Optical Power Detector. New!

Santec IPD1-H0195 300 MHz @ 3 dB, Optical Power Detector. New!


$49.50
Santec OTF-930-4-24-S3-S-F-SP Optical Tunable Filter Tuning Range 1520-1600nm FC

Santec OTF-930-4-24-S3-S-F-SP Optical Tunable Filter Tuning Range 1520-1600nm FC


$1,870.00
  Santec OVA-920 Optical Variable Attenuator

Santec OVA-920 Optical Variable Attenuator


$1,995.95
Santec OTF-930-1-50-S1-S-F-AP Optical Tunable Filter Tuning Band 1530-1610nm FC

Santec OTF-930-1-50-S1-S-F-AP Optical Tunable Filter Tuning Band 1530-1610nm FC


$1,870.00
Santec HSL-200-50 OCT Optical Coherence Tomography Imaging Sensing Scanner Laser

Santec HSL-200-50 OCT Optical Coherence Tomography Imaging Sensing Scanner Laser


$649.00
Santec Fabry-Perot Wavelength Locker FSR Controlling DFB Laser 100 GHz Spacing

Santec Fabry-Perot Wavelength Locker FSR Controlling DFB Laser 100 GHz Spacing


$99.95
Santec OTF-930 1530-1610nm Optical Tunable Filter SC connector

Santec OTF-930 1530-1610nm Optical Tunable Filter SC connector


$1,750.00
Santec TSL-210:  1520-1595nm Tunable Laser Source (calibrated Through 6-2022)

Santec TSL-210: 1520-1595nm Tunable Laser Source (calibrated Through 6-2022)


$4,499.99
1PC SANTEC MOVA-1-20-NB-300 fit for Optical attenuator#SS

1PC SANTEC MOVA-1-20-NB-300 fit for Optical attenuator#SS


$76.50
1PC SANTEC MOVA-1-20-OS-100 fit for Optical attenuator#SS

1PC SANTEC MOVA-1-20-OS-100 fit for Optical attenuator#SS


$99.00
SANTEC OTF-900 OPTICAL TUNABLE FILTER

SANTEC OTF-900 OPTICAL TUNABLE FILTER


$1,000.00
Santec TSL-200 Tunable Semiconductor Laser

Santec TSL-200 Tunable Semiconductor Laser


$2,380.00
NEW - Santec IPD1-00-TIS-0 Optical Power Detector Tap Integrated Fiber

NEW - Santec IPD1-00-TIS-0 Optical Power Detector Tap Integrated Fiber


$75.00
SANTEC OTF-930 1527-1607nm Optical Tunable Filter

SANTEC OTF-930 1527-1607nm Optical Tunable Filter


$2,500.00
SANTEC TSL-210/TSL-210-155 TUNABLE SEMICONDUCTOR LASER 022

SANTEC TSL-210/TSL-210-155 TUNABLE SEMICONDUCTOR LASER 022


$3,960.00
PAIR Santec Japan OVA-20M - Miniature optical variable attenuator 1550nm NEW

PAIR Santec Japan OVA-20M - Miniature optical variable attenuator 1550nm NEW


$124.90
Santec OTF-950-SC 07120005 1525-1565nm Optical Tunable Filter

Santec OTF-950-SC 07120005 1525-1565nm Optical Tunable Filter


$2,495.00
Santec ECL-200 Tunable Laser Module (1530-1630nm)

Santec ECL-200 Tunable Laser Module (1530-1630nm)


$855.95
Santec OTF-910 1567-1613nm Optical Filter

Santec OTF-910 1567-1613nm Optical Filter


$1,200.00
View Page:   1  2  3  4